loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hiiraan.Com - Website Report

hiiraan.com receives about 17,489 unique visitors and 64,710 (3.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $139.91/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $434,593.64. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hiiraan.com is ranked number 37,031 in the world and 0.0038% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, h3e1z6, Canada and links to network IP address 174.142.146.162.

About - Hiiraan.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$434,593.64
Daily Revenue:
$139.91
Monthly Revenue:
$4,197.30
Yearly Revenue:
$51,067.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,489
Monthly Unique Visitors:
524,670
Daily Pageviews:
64,710 (3.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
37,031 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0038% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
635
Average Load Time:
(1275 ms) 54 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Norway 45.5%73.3%342
United States 14.2%9.1%55701
United Kingdom 7.9%3.1%21573
Sweden 6.4%3.8%6535
Denmark 4.5%1.6%6128
Canada 3.7%1.2%33659
France 3.3%2.3%36327
Austria 2.4%1.5%10810
Kenya 2.1%0.5%3707

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hiiraan.com
100.00%100.00%4.3

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
97,500
Google Indexed Pages:
133,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
100,901
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
124,107
Bing Backlinks:
104,370
Bing Indexed Pages:
144,467

Domain Overview

SEMrush hiiraan.com
Domain:
  hiiraan.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  247
Facebook shares:
  776
Facebook comments:
  194
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  1,217
Tweets:
  453
Google +:
  293
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  34
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  61
Vendor reliability:
  61
Privacy:
  61
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
174.142.146.162
ASN:
AS32613 
ISP:
iWeb Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
h3e1z6
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 174.142.146.162

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: public, max-age=39
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Expires: Wed, 04 Mar 2015 10:10:14 GMT
Last-Modified: Wed, 04 Mar 2015 10:09:14 GMT
Vary: *
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.5
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Wed, 04 Mar 2015 10:09:34 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 90445

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
A 174.142.146.162 3600
SOA 3600
Mname my.privatedns.com
Rname hostmaster.privatedns.com
Serial Number 2004567848
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS my.privatedns.com 3600
NS your.privatedns.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-06-08
Domain Age:
15 years 8 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Get a FREE domain name registration, transfer, or renewal with any annual hosting package.

http://www.networksolutions.com

Visit AboutUs.org for more information about HIIRAAN.COM
<a href="http://www.aboutus.org/HIIRAAN.COM">AboutUs: HIIRAAN.COM </a>




Registrant:
Hiiraan Online
ATTN HIIRAAN.COM
care of Network Solutions
PO Box 459
Drums, PA. US 18222


Domain Name: HIIRAAN.COM

------------------------------------------------------------------------
Promote your business to millions of viewers for only $1 a month
Learn how you can get an Enhanced Business Listing here for your domain name.
Learn more at http://www.NetworkSolutions.com/
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Administrative Contact, Technical Contact:
Gure, Ahmed email
Hiiraan Online Inc.
ATTN HIIRAAN.COM
care of Network Solutions
PO Box 459
Drums, PA 18222
US
570-708-8780


Record expires on 08-Jun-2016.
Record created on 08-Jun-1999.
Database last updated on 18-Sep-2013 14:16:13 EDT.

Domain servers in listed order:

MY.PRIVATEDNS.COM
YOUR.PRIVATEDNS.COM

This listing is a Network Solutions Private Registration. Mail
correspondence to this address must be sent via USPS Express Mail(TM) or
USPS Certified Mail(R); all other mail will not be processed. Be sure to
include the registrant's domain name in the address.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HIIRAAN.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://www.networksolutions.com/en_US/
Name Server: MY.PRIVATEDNS.COM
Name Server: YOUR.PRIVATEDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 05-nov-2011
Creation Date: 08-jun-1999
Expiration Date: 08-jun-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 18 Sep 2013 18:59:39 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hiiraan.com widget
Last update was 24 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.